skip navigation

Calendar Month List

« October 2019 »

  • Oct
  • 1
Player Development Package 1- Wake Forest (Week 4)
  • Oct
  • 3
Player Development Package 1-Garner (Week 4)
  • Oct
  • 4
10U ADVANCED NORTH PRACTICE
12U SOUTH PRACTICE
12U SOUTH PRACTICE
12U ADVANCED & 15U ADVANCED SOUTH PRACTICE
12U ADVANCED NORTH PRACTICE
  • Oct
  • 5
10U SOUTH PRACTICE
8U & 8U ADV SOUTH PRACTICE
6U & 8U & 8U ADV CENTRAL PRACTICE
8U NORTH PRACTICE
10U & 10U ADV SOUTH PRACTICE
  • Oct
  • 6
10U-Fighting Shamrocks at 10U-Mighty Pucks
10U-Ice Wolves at 10U-Tropical Storms
10U-FlameThrowers at 10U-Total Chaos
10U Lady Jr Canes at 10U-Huskies
10U-Stormin Wookiees at 10U-Hogs-Black
  • Oct
  • 8
Player Development Package 1- Wake Forest (Week 5)
  • Oct
  • 10
Player Development Package 1-Garner (Week 5)
  • Oct
  • 12
8U-Ice Scrapers at 8U-Hurricanes
8U-Ice Storm at 8U-All-Stars
8U-Knights at 8U-The Tsunami
8U-Raptors at 8U-Bengals
  • Saturday, 8:15am EDT-9:15am EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    8U-Raptors - - - -
    8U-Bengals - - - -
  • Location: Polar Ice Plex
15U-Hogs-White at 15U-Hogs-Black
  • Oct
  • 13
8U-Ice Ninjas at 8U-Hot Lava Tigers
8U-Stormtroopers at 8U-BB-8
6U-Checkers at 6U-Mighty Ducks
6U-The Surge at 6U-Icebergs
8U-Flaming Falcons at 8U-Destroyers
  • Oct
  • 15
Player Development Package 1- Wake Forest (Week 6)
  • Oct
  • 17
Player Development Package 1-Garner (Week 6)
  • Oct
  • 18
10U ADVANCED NORTH PRACTICE
10U-FlameThrowers at 10U-Thunder Pucks
12U SOUTH PRACTICE
12U ADVANCED & 15U ADVANCED SOUTH PRACTICE
12U ADVANCED NORTH PRACTICE
  • Oct
  • 19
10U & 10U ADV SOUTH PRACTICE
8U & 8U ADV SOUTH PRACTICE
6U & 8U & 8U ADV CENTRAL PRACTICE
8U NORTH PRACTICE
10U & 10U ADV SOUTH PRACTICE
  • Oct
  • 20
10U-FlameThrowers at 10U-Mighty Pucks
8U-All-Stars at 8U-Raptors
8U-Spartans at 8U-Ice Ninjas
6U-Mighty Pucks at 6U-Checkers
8U-Ice Dragons at 8U-Knights
  • Oct
  • 22
Player Development Package 1- Wake Forest (Week 7)
  • Oct
  • 24
Player Development Package 1-Garner (Week 7)
  • Oct
  • 25
10U ADVANCED NORTH PRACTICE
12U ADVANCED & 15U ADVANCED SOUTH PRACTICE
12U SOUTH PRACTICE
12U ADVANCED NORTH PRACTICE
12U CENTRAL PRACTICE & 15U NORTH PRACTICE
  • Oct
  • 26
10U & 10U ADV SOUTH PRACTICE
8U & 8U ADV SOUTH PRACTICE
6U & 8U & 8U ADV CENTRAL PRACTICE
8U NORTH PRACTICE
10U & 10U ADV SOUTH PRACTICE
  • Oct
  • 27
10U-Thunder Pucks at 10U-Huskies
8U-Ice Storm at 8U-BB-8
  • Sunday, 6:15am EDT-7:15am EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    8U-Ice Storm - - - -
    8U-BB-8 - - - -
  • Location: Garner Ice House
8U-Knights at 8U-Ice Warriors
10U-Jr.Jerks at 10U-Ice Wolves
6U-Ice Jets at 6U-The Surge
  • Oct
  • 29
Player Development Package 1- Wake Forest (Week 8)
  • Oct
  • 31
Player Development Package 1-Garner (Week 8)